HUNGARIAN CUP 2012

Kumite men 70kg:
1. Rózsa Gábor - Fight Team HSE
2. Rapi Balázs - Oyama Dojo SE                      
3. Keller Tamás - Csepeli Padaván SE
3. Szűcs Ádám - Victory Martfű

Kumite men 80kg:
1. Tóth Marcel - Fight Team HSE
2. Garab Gergely - Castrum SC Kapuvár
3. Váczi Zoltán - Budai Harcművész SE
3. Wiszler Csaba - Victory Martfű

Kumite men 90kg:
1. Balogh Zsolt - Victory Martfű
2. Pethő Gergő - Fight Team HSE
3. Lukács Márton - Szolnoki Bajnokok SE
3. Takács Roland - Pagoda SE

Kumite men +90kg:
1. Orosz Dávid - Érdi KK SE
2. Hacskó László - Jászberényi Yakuzák SE
3. Kozák Péter - Castrum SC Kapuvár
3. Tóth Attila - Seiken STKE

Kumite women 55kg:
1. Szabó Zsófia - Jászberényi Yakuzák SE
2. Szondi Anikó - Hajdúszoboszló
3. Tóth Bettina - Fight Team HSE
3. Tátrai Kitti- Victory Martfű

Kumite women 65kg:
1. Tóth Helga - Jászberényi Yakuzák SE
2. Körmöndi Lídia - Victory Martfű
3. Müller Anita - Victory Martfű
3.
Bede Anna - RTK Dojo

Kumite women +65kg:
1. Ábrahám Edit - Harcosok Klubja Nagykőrös
2. Zatykó Zita - Szeged Ichiro SE
3. Misovits Boglárka - Jászberényi Yakuzák SE
3. Szepesi Csenge - Sopron Kamikaze

Kata men:
1. Szabó István - Power SE (Abony)
2. Tóth Attila - Tekeres SK
3. Patyi Gergő - Érdi KK SE

Kata women:
1. Bitai Melinda - Bushido SE
2. Fodor Andrea - Fujimoto Dojo
3. Kovács Mónika - Alba Regia SC

GALLERY

Movies

XI OYAMA MEMORIAL CUP IN SLOVAKIA

28th of April, 2019 in Sport Hall of Zlatná na Ostrove Slovakia

European Karate Championship 2019

13-14th of April 2019 in Vilnius, Lithuania

SWEDISH EASTER CAMP 2019

19 - 21 April, Östersund, Sweden

24th BRANKO BRANKO BOŠNJAK MEMORIAL

5th of October 2019 in Sports hall “Samobor” in Samobor, Andrije Hebranga 26a

We use cookies to improve our website and your experience when using it. Cookies used for the essential operation of the site have already been set. To find out more about the cookies we use and how to delete them, see our privacy policy.

I accept cookies from this site.

EU Cookie Directive Module Information