4TH EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS

4TH EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS

Woman U22 Kumite - 55kg

1 Koreckaja Ivona Lithuania
2 Leiter Anett Hungary
3 Mastalerz Klaudia Poland
3 Babenko Yevheniya Ukraine
5-8 Hebda Joanna Poland
5-8 Popczyk Joanna Poland
5-8 Zhuravlova Nadiia Ukraine
5-8 Kasparaviciute Kamile Lithuania

Woman U22 Kumite - 60kg
1 Brazdzionyte Ruta Lithuania
2 Jerenkevic Valerija Lithuania
3 Mazur Kamila Poland
3 Lubos Marta Poland
5-8 Godoś Agata  Poland
5-8 Korol Yaryna Ukraine
5-8 Tóth Bettina Hungary

Woman U22 Kumite - 65kg
1 Gudeliauskaite Gabija Lithuania
2 Stefanova Yanitsa Bulgaria
3 Jankauskaite Judita Lithuania
3 Orlova Ina Lithuania
5-8 Kārkliņa Karīna Latvia
5-8 Szatko Adela Poland
5-8 Leliukaite Eimante Lithuania
5-8 Pachulska Diana Poland

Woman U22 Kumite + 65kg
1 Henrietta Faragó Hungary
2 Czerwiecka Aleksandra  Poland
3 Balsyte Diana Lithuania
3 Pankauskaite Milda Lithuania
5-8 Hägge Sara Sweden
5-8 Halász Petra Hungary
5-8 van Angelen Chantal Netherlands

Man U22 Kumite - 65kg
1 Hasanov SALAHAT Azerbaijan
2 Ilenko Andriy Ukraine
3 Lachezar Dimitrov Bulgaria
3 Buga Aigars Latvia
5-8 Jaśkiewicz Damin Poland
5-8 Kozubowski Konrad Poland
5-8 Makhynia Andrii Ukraine
5-8 Venkov Ivelin Bulgaria

Man U22 Kumite - 70kg
1 Kobylko Igor Ukraine
2 Jurut Jevgenij Lithuania
3 Sniaukas Taudvydas Lithuania
3 Kravchenko Yevhenii Ukraine
5-8 Pronichev Kyryl Ukraine
5-8 Komsalov Stanislav Bulgaria
5-8 Gomez Tapia Jose miguel Spain
5-8 Kelemen Máté Hungary

Man U22 Kumite - 75kg
1 Futerko Pavlo Ukraine
2 Tymets Oleksander Ukraine
3 Rimkus Laimonas Lithuania
3 Bondaruk Bohdan Ukraine
5-8 Cypryniak Olaf Poland
5-8 Cekanavicius Arturas Lithuania
5-8 Agalaroglu ETIBAR Azerbaijan
5-8 Slesoraitis Vykintas Lithuania

Man U22 Kumite - 80kg
1 Sutkus Domas Lithuania
2 Wiszler Csaba Hungary
3 Buciuman Sorin Romania
3 Kostrzewa Patryk Poland
5-8 Stanius Arnoldas Lithuania
5-8 Mertens Dylan Belgium
5-8 Kvietka Justinas Lithuania
5-8 Tóth Marcell Hungary

Man U22 Kumite - 85kg
1 Gudauskas Valdemaras Lithuania
2 Struopus Tomas Lithuania
3 Radvila Kestutis Lithuania
3 Wolny Marek Poland
5-8 Pirveli Erekle Georgia
5-8 Cieszyński Rafał Poland
5-8 Lauzinskas Justas Lithuania
5-8 Zavertannyi Oleksii Ukraine

Man U22 Kumite + 85kg
1 Secinski Edgard Lithuania
2 Vaitekunas Arvydas Lithuania
3 Zajko Dawid Poland
3 Vangelov Vasil Bulgaria
5-8 Gergo Petho Hungary
5-8 Kravchenko Dmytro Ukraine
5-8 Paul George Romania
5-8 Kotliarevskyi Igor Ukraine

Woman U22 Kata
1 Zhuravlova Nadiia Ukraine
2 Mazur Lesia Ukraine
3 Magyari Dóra Hungary
4 Korol Yaryna Ukraine
5-8 Marmarosi Henrietta Hungary
5-8 Mikalajunaite Gintare Lithuania
5-8 Mocek Katarzyna Poland
5-8 Zhukouskaya Alesia Belarus

Man U22 Kata
1 Kozubowski Konrad Poland
2 Tymets Oleksander Ukraine
3 Ruiz munoz Denis Spain
4 Csintalan Ádám Hungary
5-8 Ciechanowski Michał Poland
5-8 Pronichev Kyryl Ukraine
5-8 Márki David Hungary
5-8 Gervelis Gintas Lithuani

GALLERY

Movies

XI OYAMA MEMORIAL CUP IN SLOVAKIA

28th of April, 2019 in Sport Hall of Zlatná na Ostrove Slovakia

European Karate Championship 2019

13-14th of April 2019 in Vilnius, Lithuania

SWEDISH EASTER CAMP 2019

19 - 21 April, Östersund, Sweden

24th BRANKO BRANKO BOŠNJAK MEMORIAL

5th of October 2019 in Sports hall “Samobor” in Samobor, Andrije Hebranga 26a

We use cookies to improve our website and your experience when using it. Cookies used for the essential operation of the site have already been set. To find out more about the cookies we use and how to delete them, see our privacy policy.

I accept cookies from this site.

EU Cookie Directive Module Information