1ST EUROPEAN SHINKYOKUSHIN KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS FOR CADETS 2011

Boys Kumite - 50 kg
1. Kutkevicius Vidmantas - Lithuania
2. Auga Martynas - Lithuania
3. Dzhafarov Yashar - Ukraine
3. Kleven Theis - Denmark

Boys Kumite - 55 kg
1. Zagoński Jakub - Poland
2. Voloshinets Illya - Ukraine
3. Zvaginis Aurelijus - Lithuania
3. Soroko Vladislav - Ukraine

Boys Kumite - 60 kg
1. Rusev Andrey - Bulgaria
2. Navickas Lukas - Lithuania
3. Jaseliunas Nojus - Lithuania
3. Glanc Kacper - Poland

Boys Kumite - 65 kg
1. Pop Narcis - Lithuania
2. Sternik Daniel - Lithuania
3. Rickevicius Lukas - Ukraine
3. Ulteravilius Karolis - Ukraine

Boys Kumite - 70 kg
1. Grigas Arnas - Lithuania
2. Stalerunas Gytis - Lithuania
3. Soroka Vyacheslav - Ukraine
3. Kutskir Yurii - Ukraine

Boys Kumite - 75 kg
1. Grevas Arnoldas - Lithuania
2. Paltsev Vladyslav - Ukraine
3. Venskutonis Viaceslav - Lithuania
3. Popa Adrian Marcel - Romania

Boys kumite + 75
1. Sasnauskas Oukius - Lithuania
2. Guzauskas Eventas - Lithuania
3. Krasuski Paweł - Poland
3. Lizak Richard - Hungary

Girsl Kumite - 50 kg
1. Sisaite Justina - Lithuania
2. Karczub Miriam - Hungary
3. Powałka Iga - Poland
3. Grigunaite Giedre - Lithuania

Girsl Kumite - 55 kg
1. Malikowska Pula - Poland
2. Venckute Skaiste - Lithuania
3. Kudriavtseva Anastassia - Ukraine
3. Naumenko Aliona - Ukraine

Girsl Kumite - 60 kg
1. Janaviciute Akvile - Lithuania
2. Mazulyte Asrine - Lithuania   
3. Stepanić Dora  - Croatia
3. Zwierz Marta - Poland

Girsl Kumite - 65 kg
1. Paszko Karolina - Polnad
2. Klapatauskaite Juste - Lithuania   
3. Vrh Tena - Croatia
3. Zasciurinskaite Evelina- Poland

Girsl Kumite + 65 kg
1. Gołębiewska Stella- Polnad
2. Jakubauskaite  - Lithuania   
3. Toth Alexandra - Hungary
3. Lipka Monika - Poland
BOYS KATA
1. Demchuk Bohdan - Ukraine
2. Szeller Filip - Poland
3. Slynko Maksym - Ukraine
4. Grevas Arnoldas - Lithuania
5. Tinca Vlad - Romania
6. Ferents Rostyslav - Ukraine
7. Zavalnyj Arturas - Lithuania
8. Maksymiv Ihor - Ukraine

GIRLS KATA
1. Bordas Anette - Romania
2. Ryabtseva Sofiya - Ukraine
3. Berenyi Evelyn - Romania
4. Kudriavtseva Anastasiia - Ukraine
5. Andress Chalita - Sweden
6. Zasciurinskaite Evelina - Lithuania
7. Malikowska Paula - Poland
8. Milieskaite Monika - Lithuania

Kumite Cadets
Kata


GALLERY

Movies

XI OYAMA MEMORIAL CUP IN SLOVAKIA

28th of April, 2019 in Sport Hall of Zlatná na Ostrove Slovakia

European Karate Championship 2019

13-14th of April 2019 in Vilnius, Lithuania

SWEDISH EASTER CAMP 2019

19 - 21 April, Östersund, Sweden

24th BRANKO BRANKO BOŠNJAK MEMORIAL

5th of October 2019 in Sports hall “Samobor” in Samobor, Andrije Hebranga 26a

We use cookies to improve our website and your experience when using it. Cookies used for the essential operation of the site have already been set. To find out more about the cookies we use and how to delete them, see our privacy policy.

I accept cookies from this site.

EU Cookie Directive Module Information